Greene

County

2019 Primary Election

Tuesday, May 21, 2019

42 of 42 precincts reporting.

Unofficial Results /w Absentees

Ballots Cast - Total

Ballots Cast Total

CandidatePercentVotes

Ballots Cast -

Total

100%

7440

Ballots Cast - Democratic

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ballots Cast -

Democratic

100%

4176

Ballots Cast - Republican

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ballots Cast -

Republican

100%

3264

Dem Judge Of The Superior Court (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Beth

Tarasi

41.6%

2263

Daniel D.

Mccaffery

12.2%

666

Amanda

Green-hawkins

45%

2447

WRITE-IN

1.2%

65

Rep Judge Of The Superior Court (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Rebecca

Warren

33.2%

1362

Megan Mccarthy

King

32.4%

1329

Christylee

Peck

33.8%

1390

WRITE-IN

0.7%

27

Dem County Commissioner (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Blair

Zimmerman

31%

2228

Dave

Coder

26.5%

1906

Lisa

Sowden

14.3%

1024

Charles J.

Morris

20.6%

1480

WRITE-IN

7.6%

544

Rep County Commissioner (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Betsy Rohanna

Mcclure

43.2%

2456

Mike

Belding

41.6%

2367

Archie

Trader

12.3%

700

WRITE-IN

3%

168

Dem Clerk Of Courts

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sherry L.

Wise

99.5%

3637

WRITE-IN

0.5%

17

Dem County Treasurer

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cory L.

Grandel

99.3%

3750

WRITE-IN

0.7%

25

Rep County Treasurer

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

422

Dem County Controller

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ami

Cree

52.5%

2085

Sheila Elliott

Stewart

47.2%

1872

WRITE-IN

0.3%

11

Rep County Controller

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1012

Dem Register & Recorder

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donna J.

Tharp

99.8%

3629

WRITE-IN

0.2%

9

Rep Register & Recorder

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

239

Dem District Attorney

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jessica L.

Phillips

50.8%

1969

Patrick

Fitch

48.3%

1871

WRITE-IN

0.9%

35

Rep District Attorney

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

David J.

Russo

71%

1771

WRITE-IN

29%

725

Dem Prothonotary

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan Kartley

White

99.8%

3683

WRITE-IN

0.2%

8

Rep Prothonotary

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

268

Dem Magisterial District Judge 13-3-03

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lee

Watson

99%

1276

WRITE-IN

1%

13

Rep Magisterial District Judge 13-3-03

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lee

Watson

98.8%

798

WRITE-IN

1.2%

10

Dem Township Supervisor Aleppo Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John William

Barlow

60%

30

Donald R.

Evans

32%

16

WRITE-IN

8%

4

Rep Township Supervisor Aleppo Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

12

Dem Township Supervisor Center Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Paul

Cook

97.9%

141

WRITE-IN

2.1%

3

Rep Township Supervisor Center Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

42

Dem Township Supervisor Cumberland Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sam

Hastings

42.9%

345

Scott Eugene

Walker

12.6%

101

William C.

Groves

44%

354

WRITE-IN

0.5%

4

Rep Township Supervisor Cumberland Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

225

Dem Township Supervisor Dunkard Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Marvin Bud

Moody

78.3%

148

WRITE-IN

21.7%

41

Rep Township Supervisor Dunkard Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Paul

Bierer

94.3%

116

WRITE-IN

5.7%

7

Dem Township Supervisor Franklin Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Corbly L.

Orndorff

98.7%

591

WRITE-IN

1.3%

8

Rep Township Supervisor Franklin Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

110

Dem Township Supervisor Freeport-2YR

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Dem Township Supervisor Freeport-6YR

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Rep Township Supervisor Freeport-2YR

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

James D.

Gillin, Jr

91.3%

21

WRITE-IN

8.7%

2

Rep Township Supervisor Freeport-6YR

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Guy R.

Hostutler

91.7%

22

James

Barnhart

8.3%

2

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Dem Township Supervisor Gilmore Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jared J.

Rode

100%

25

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Rep Township Supervisor Gilmore Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Charles

Johnson

59.1%

13

WRITE-IN

40.9%

9

Dem Township Supervisor Gray Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Rep Township Supervisor Gray Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Janice

Koss

95.7%

22

WRITE-IN

4.3%

1

Dem Township Supervisor Greene Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Isaac

Lewis

100%

41

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Rep Township Supervisor Greene Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Dem Township Supervisor Jackson Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Leroy T.

Mcglone

57.6%

19

WRITE-IN

42.4%

14

Rep Township Supervisor Jackson Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Raymond S.

Kiger

56.4%

31

WRITE-IN

43.6%

24

Dem Township Supervisor Jefferson Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Glenn

Yorko

32.5%

122

Rick

Tekavec

59.7%

224

WRITE-IN

7.7%

29

Rep Township Supervisor Jefferson Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Pat

Knight

80.1%

161

WRITE-IN

19.9%

40

Dem Township Supervisor Monongahela Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rocky Lee

King

21.4%

36

Joseph M.

Kovach

78%

131

WRITE-IN

0.6%

1

Rep Township Supervisor Monongahela Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

71

Dem Township Supervisor Morgan Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Shirl

Barnhart

74.6%

252

Gregory A.

Niverth

25.1%

85

WRITE-IN

0.3%

1

Rep Township Supervisor Morgan Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

88

Dem Township Supervisor Morris Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

23

Rep Township Supervisor Morris Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Roger

Creech

97.3%

71

WRITE-IN

2.7%

2

Dem Township Supervisor Perry Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Frank J.

Basile

93.4%

127

WRITE-IN

6.6%

9

Rep Township Supervisor Perry Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

55

Dem Township Supervisor Richhill Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Brent L.

Carroll

18%

18

Allen

Chess

57%

57

Scott

Campbell

2%

2

WRITE-IN

23%

23

Rep Township Supervisor Richhill Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

79

Dem Township Supervisor Springhill Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bruce

Johnson

62.3%

38

Doug

Phillips

36.1%

22

WRITE-IN

1.6%

1

Rep Township Supervisor Springhill Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

27

Dem Township Supervisor Washington Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Troy L.

Smith

95.1%

97

WRITE-IN

4.9%

5

Rep Township Supervisor Washington Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

46

Dem Township Supervisor Wayne Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John Allen

Wells, Jr

92.5%

99

WRITE-IN

7.5%

8

Rep Township Supervisor Wayne Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

21

Dem Township Supervisor Whiteley Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark

Lemley

100%

83

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Dem Township Auditor Aleppo Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

37.5%

9

WRITE-IN

25%

6

WRITE-IN

37.5%

9

Rep Township Supervisor Whiteley Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

23

Dem Township Auditor Aleppo Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

37.5%

9

WRITE-IN

25%

6

WRITE-IN

37.5%

9

Rep Township Auditor Aleppo Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

33.3%

1

WRITE-IN

33.3%

1

WRITE-IN

33.3%

1

Dem Township Auditor Center Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michele L.

King

92.8%

141

WRITE-IN

0%

0

WRITE-IN

7.2%

11

Rep Township Auditor Center Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

83.3%

5

WRITE-IN

16.7%

1

Dem Township Auditor Cumberland Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David F.

Eitner, Sr

99.7%

730

WRITE-IN

0.3%

2

Rep Township Auditor Cumberland Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

37

Dem Township Auditor Dunkard Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

29

Rep Township Auditor Dunkard Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

11

Dem Township Auditor Franklin Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donald

Chappel

99.7%

579

WRITE-IN

0.3%

2

Rep Township Auditor Franklin Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

42

Dem Township Auditor Freeport Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

25%

1

WRITE-IN

25%

1

WRITE-IN

50%

2

Rep Township Auditor Freeport Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

12.5%

1

WRITE-IN

50%

4

WRITE-IN

37.5%

3

Dem Township Auditor Gilmore Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Deanna

Renner

100%

28

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Rep Township Auditor Gilmore Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Dem Township Auditor Gray Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Pamela Sue

Tucker

100%

14

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Rep Township Auditor Gray Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

4

Dem Township Auditor Greene Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

21

Rep Township Auditor Greene Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

14

Dem Township Auditor Jackson Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ellen Fern

Weaver

86.1%

31

WRITE-IN

0%

0

WRITE-IN

13.9%

5

Rep Township Auditor Jackson Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

66.7%

10

WRITE-IN

33.3%

5

Dem Township Auditor Jefferson Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

16

Rep Township Auditor Jefferson Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Dem Township Auditor Monongahela Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Georgina L.

Mundell

50.7%

137

WRITE-IN

4.4%

12

WRITE-IN

23.3%

63

WRITE-IN

21.5%

58

Rep Township Auditor Monongahela Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

15.6%

20

Kenneth

Sell

66.4%

85

WRITE-IN

1.6%

2

WRITE-IN

16.4%

21

Dem Township Auditor Morgan Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane D.

Mcmannes

99.7%

312

WRITE-IN

0.3%

1

Rep Township Auditor Morgan Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

10

Dem Township Auditor Morris Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

21.6%

11

Steve E.

Fonner, Jr

74.5%

38

WRITE-IN

3.9%

2

Rep Township Auditor Morris Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Greg

Hopkins

72.9%

78

WRITE-IN

0.9%

1

WRITE-IN

26.2%

28

Dem Township Auditor Perry Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Juan R.

Vasquez

90.5%

114

WRITE-IN

9.5%

12

Rep Township Auditor Perry Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Dem Township Auditor Richhill Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

27

Rep Township Auditor Richhill Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Heather R.

Guthrie

93.3%

83

WRITE-IN

6.7%

6

Dem Township Auditor Springhill Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

58.3%

14

WRITE-IN

41.7%

10

Rep Township Auditor Springhill Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

62.5%

5

WRITE-IN

37.5%

3

Dem Township Auditor Washington Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Roland

Daniels

99%

99

WRITE-IN

1%

1

Rep Township Auditor Washington Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

5

Dem Township Auditor Wayne Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

14

Rep Township Auditor Wayne Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kayla Marie

Rogers

98.6%

69

WRITE-IN

1.4%

1

Dem Township Auditor Whiteley Township

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

9

Rep Township Auditor Whiteley Township

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Dem Mayor Clarksville Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David Michael

Teagarden

95.8%

23

WRITE-IN

4.2%

1

Rep Mayor Clarksville Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Dem Mayor Jefferson Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joshua

Forman

100%

43

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Rep Mayor Jefferson Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Dem Mayor Rices Landing Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bill

Ginsburg

91%

61

WRITE-IN

9%

6

Rep Mayor Rices Landing Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

15

Dem Member Of Council Carmichaels Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Charles M.

Walker, III

66.7%

48

Charles M.

Walker, III

66.7%

48

WRITE-IN

19.4%

14

WRITE-IN

19.4%

14

WRITE-IN

13.9%

10

WRITE-IN

13.9%

10

Rep Member Of Council Carmichaels Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

David A.

Antonini

83.3%

45

David A.

Antonini

83.3%

45

WRITE-IN

11.1%

6

WRITE-IN

11.1%

6

WRITE-IN

5.6%

3

WRITE-IN

5.6%

3

Dem Member Of Council Clarksville Borough (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Stacey

Dikun

44.4%

16

Jason

Dikun

38.9%

14

WRITE-IN

16.7%

6

Rep Member Of Council Clarksville Borough (Vote for 3)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Dem Member Of Council Jefferson Borough (Vote for 3)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Pam

Phillips

33.7%

34

Dawn R.

Wood

26.7%

27

Theresa

Knight

39.6%

40

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Rep Member Of Council Jefferson Borough (Vote for 3)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Dem Member Of Council Greensboro Borough (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Charles Ray

Mallory

60.7%

17

Donna J.

Neino

28.6%

8

WRITE-IN

10.7%

3

Rep Member Of Council Greensboro Borough (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Dem Member Of Council Rices Landing Borough (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

30

Rep Member Of Council Rices Landing Borough (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

16

Dem Member Of Council Waynesburg #1 (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Larry A.

Marshall

92%

115

WRITE-IN

8%

10

Rep Member Of Council Waynesburg #1 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Billy

Harding

92.7%

76

WRITE-IN

7.3%

6

Dem Member Of Council Waynesburg #3 (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lynne W.

Snyder

93%

93

WRITE-IN

7%

7

Rep Member Of Council Waynesburg #3 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Donna L Russo

Zwerver

88.5%

69

WRITE-IN

11.5%

9

Dem Member Of Council Waynesburg #2-2yr

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

307

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Eric R.

Rush

96.2%

75

WRITE-IN

3.8%

3

Dem Member Of Council Waynesburg #2-4yr

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Greg

Leathers

96.2%

75

WRITE-IN

3.8%

3

Rep Member Of Council Waynesburg #2-2yr

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lawrence M.

Stratton

91.7%

22

WRITE-IN

8.3%

2

Rep Member Of Council Waynesburg #2-4yr

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

6

Dem Tax Collector Clarksville Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Rep Tax Collector Clarksville Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Dem Tax Collector Greensboro Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

3

Rep Tax Collector Greensboro Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Dem Tax Collector Jefferson Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

2

Rep Tax Collector Jefferson Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

1

Dem Borough Auditor Clarksville Borough

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

33.3%

1

WRITE-IN

33.3%

1

WRITE-IN

33.3%

1

Rep Borough Auditor Clarksville Borough

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

0%

0

WRITE-IN

0%

0

WRITE-IN

0%

0

Dem School Director Carmichaels Area (Vote for 5)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kevin G.

Martin

17.9%

544

Michael M.

Caruso

9.5%

287

Ken

Ganocy

17.4%

526

Cheryl Severini

Voytek

17.3%

523

Thomas M.

Ricco

10.9%

330

Ronald T.

Ferek

13.2%

401

Lewis G.

May

13.1%

397

WRITE-IN

0.8%

23

Rep School Director Carmichaels Area (Vote for 5)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ronald T.

Ferek

13.1%

235

Thomas M.

Ricco

10.6%

190

Kevin G.

Martin

16.9%

302

Lewis G.

May

13.2%

236

Michael M.

Caruso

9.5%

169

Ken

Ganocy

18.6%

332

Cheryl Severini

Voytek

16.8%

301

WRITE-IN

1.3%

23

Dem School Director Central Greene 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Chay

Lahew

49.8%

147

Rachael

Shultz

49.2%

145

WRITE-IN

1%

3

Rep School Director Central Greene 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Chay

Lahew

56.2%

113

Rachael

Shultz

41.8%

84

WRITE-IN

2%

4

Dem School Director Central Greene 2 (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Elizabeth Beth

Hellems

25.1%

317

Tracy

Phillips

24.8%

314

John

Bristor

22.2%

280

James

Howard

27.1%

342

WRITE-IN

0.9%

11

Rep School Director Central Greene 2 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

James

Howard

26.3%

334

Tracy

Phillips

17.3%

219

Erin

Blanchard

6.5%

83

John

Bristor

26.4%

335

Elizabeth Beth

Hellems

22.9%

290

WRITE-IN

0.6%

7

Dem School Director Central Greene 3 (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jason S.

Whipkey

50.8%

223

Sharon S.

Bennett

45.8%

201

WRITE-IN

3.4%

15

Rep School Director Central Greene 3 (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sharon S.

Bennett

48.5%

191

Jason S.

Whipkey

48.2%

190

WRITE-IN

3.3%

13

Dem School Director Jefferson - Morgan (Vote for 5)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dan

Wagner

22.1%

608

Lisa

Mattish

18.7%

513

Donna L.

Brown

19.7%

541

John W.

Shaffer, III

18.8%

516

Brittany Anderson

Morrison

19.8%

544

WRITE-IN

1%

28

Rep School Director Jefferson - Morgan (Vote for 5)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Brittany Anderson

Morrison

17.4%

236

Dan

Wagner

23.8%

322

Donna L.

Brown

18.1%

245

John W.

Shaffer, III

19.7%

267

Lisa

Mattish

19%

258

WRITE-IN

2%

27

Dem School Director Southeastern Greene (Vote for 5)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Leonard S.

Novak

24.3%

286

Joe

Spiker

13.7%

161

Kristafer Lee

Adkins

19.4%

229

Ginny

Eberhart

19.8%

233

WRITE-IN

22.8%

269

Rep School Director Southeastern Greene (Vote for 5)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ginny

Eberhart

23.1%

154

Kristafer Lee

Adkins

24.7%

165

Joe

Spiker

18.3%

122

WRITE-IN

33.9%

226

Dem School Director West Greene 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

75

Rep School Director West Greene 1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

91

Dem School Director West Greene 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jan A.

Berdine

97.8%

135

WRITE-IN

2.2%

3

Rep School Director West Greene 2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jan A.

Berdine

92.3%

120

WRITE-IN

7.7%

10

Dem School Director West Greene 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

31

Rep School Director West Greene 3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

18

Dem School Director At Large (Vote for 2)

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

97

Rep School Director At Large (Vote for 2)

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

WRITE-IN

100%

108